Filtrer resultater

# Navn Poeng
1 Den Digitale Treningsskøyta 167,50 s
2 HMSK Rangers 162,00 s
3 Veidnes 156,00 s
4 Inge Steensland - Turn 2 154,50 s
5 Klaveness Marine - tørn 2 152,66 s
6 Bergen Kreds 150,75 s
7 Eidsfjord skift B 144,00 s
8 Boa Brage Hovedskiftet 141,00 s
9 RS Region Øst 137,50 s
10 Team Sjø1 137,00 s
11 Prinsesse Ragnhild crew A1 128,50 s
12 RS 170 Prinsesse Ragnhild 126,50 s
13 Havila Charisma ( Skift 1) 125,50 s
14 RS159 Elias Aspirant 1 121,00 s
15 Dr. Fridtjof Nansen Skift A 116,62 s
16 Far Sapphire, shift A 114,00 s
17 Region Nord 109,75 s
18 Viking Supply Ships Hovedkontor 106,00 s
19 RS 120 Sundt 106,00 s
20 RS159 ELIAS 106,00 s
21 Kristine Bonnevie 106,00 s
22 Avd Mennesker 105,00 s
23 Farstad Oldboys 104,00 s
24 MF Husavik skift 3 101,40 s
25 RS170 - Crew A12 100,00 s
26 Far Solitaire Skift A 100,00 s
27 Odin 97,33 s
28 Team Sweden 96,75 s
29 Magne Viking 96,60 s
30 Island Empress 96,50 s
31 Normand Navigator 94,00 s
32 Skandi Rona 92,50 s
33 Havila Venus (Skift 1) 86,20 s
34 RS159 Elias Crew A1 85,00 s
35 Team assistanse med venner 84,00 s
36 Stril Barents 84,00 s
37 Pensjonist Hurtigruten 82,50 s
38 Island Frontier 82,50 s
39 Hans Solo 82,50 s
40 M/F "Gloppefjord" 82,50 s
41 Viking Queen lag B 82,00 s
42 Ocean Art 81,28 s
43 RSRK Stavanger, Vaktlag A9 81,00 s
44 Normand Arctic 81,00 s
45 Hovedkontor Aalesund 79,50 s
46 Edda Fram skift 2 79,00 s
47 Marked - Privat 78,50 s
48 Risikostyring Og Hms 78,00 s
49 Idar Ulstein 77,80 s
50 Normand Sun 77,25 s
51 Siem Pride 77,00 s
52 Fjord1 Hovedkontor 77,00 s
53 LOS 113 Kristiansand Skift 2 75,00 s
54 Digital Markedskondisjon 74,66 s
55 Askepott 74,25 s
56 Mastrafjord 74,14 s
57 Hovedkontor 73,50 s
58 StabARAMA 73,50 s
59 Island Offshore Management Hovedkontor 72,50 s
60 Region Sør 72,00 s
61 Regnskap & Lønn V2.0 71,66 s
62 Maersk Integrator 71,30 s
63 Color Magic 70,00 s
64 Eyr Ytterholmen 67,00 s
65 RSRK OSLO A-TEAM 66,75 s
66 Siddis Sailor 66,00 s
67 Olympic Challenger 65,50 s
68 Team Sjø2 64,50 s
69 UNI 131 -C1 64,33 s
70 Boa Brage 63,00 s
71 Atlantic Guardian Crew 1 62,50 s
72 MF Eidsfjord 62,50 s
73 RS 159 Elias Crew A11 61,75 s
74 RS 171 TBN 61,50 s
75 Operasjon og Beredskap 61,40 s
76 M/F Nordfjord nye skift 2 61,25 s
77 Island Diligence 61,00 s
78 Farland 60,80 s
79 Edda Mistral 58,50 s
80 Island Centurion 58,50 s
81 Edda Sun 2020 58,33 s
82 Ajax Skift 2 58,00 s
83 Fjordlyn 57,50 s
84 Region 4 - Ålesund 56,50 s
85 Pensjonist 56,00 s
86 Vedlikeholdslag Vest 55,00 s
87 Mennesker og Kultur 2 54,33 s
88 RSRK EE156 Crew1 54,00 s
89 Skandi Carla 53,50 s
90 Ivar Aasen 53,00 s
91 Nao Thunder skift 1 53,00 s
92 Midnatsol 53,00 s
93 Mannheller 52,50 s
94 Fortaleza Knutsen 51,00 s
95 Norangsfjord 50,50 s
96 Skandi Acergy Skift 2 50,16 s
97 Island Pride lag A 50,00 s
98 Tjelden 49,50 s
99 Horn flyer Turn 2 49,50 s
100 RS 145 Vekteren 49,25 s
101 Driva, skift 2 49,00 s
102 Skandi Buzios 48,50 s
103 Olympic Electra 48,50 s
104 RS147 Inge Steensland @REALTørn1 48,00 s
105 Island Contender Skift 1 47,50 s
106 Normand Jarl 47,50 s
107 Team Sentalstyret 46,80 s
108 Team TinkyWinky 46,66 s
109 Nødøkonomilaget 46,50 s
110 144 Uni Helgeland 46,50 s
111 Ov Bøkfjord rødt 46,00 s
112 Securmark Norge 45,66 s
113 Acergy Viking 45,50 s
114 Main Office KOAS & KNOT 45,28 s
115 Skandi Seven 44,50 s
116 Askeladden 44,50 s
117 Normand Naley 44,00 s
118 Lofoten 43,00 s
119 Island Wellserver 42,50 s
120 Oppedal 42,33 s
121 KS 1 41,75 s
122 RS159 Elias Aspiranter 2 40,66 s
123 BB Server Skift 1(Vestlandskiftet) 40,50 s
124 Seksjon Regnskap & Lønn 40,25 s
125 Volda 40,00 s
126 Brage Viking 40,00 s
127 Maersk Reacher 39,50 s
128 Pensjonist 39,50 s
129 Bf Tustna m skift 2 39,00 s
130 FCAO(Fitness Club Akademiet - Operativ) 39,00 s
131 Kystverket rederi 38,50 s
132 RS avd Sverige 38,50 s
133 Normand Subsea 38,50 s
134 Hadarøy 37,00 s
135 Boknafjord 36,77 s
136 Far Superior 36,50 s
137 Oscar Tybring Iv 35,50 s
138 Island Vanguard Skift 1 35,25 s
139 Dux 34,50 s
140 Sjøfolk 34,50 s
141 MF Nordfjord 34,50 s
142 Weber grill og basar 34,00 s
143 Eirins engler 34,00 s
144 Rem Eir 33,50 s
145 Island Chieftain Skift 1 33,00 s
146 Island Patriot 33,00 s
147 Eidsvaag Polaris 33,00 s
148 Bergenskontoret 32,50 s
149 Lysøy 31,50 s
150 Troms Pollux 31,00 s
151 RS155 Bendt R. Rasmussen 30,40 s
152 Hans Herman Horn 30,00 s
153 Skandi Kvitsøy 28,50 s
154 RS 165 Askeladden 28,33 s
155 Harøy 28,00 s
156 Coey Viking 28,00 s
157 AKOFS Seafarer 27,91 s
158 Solavågen 27,00 s
159 Skopphorn 27,00 s
160 Gjert Wilhelmsen 26,00 s
161 Normand Supporter 26,00 s
162 KV Bison 26,00 s
163 Bjørnsund 25,66 s
164 RS Medics 25,33 s
165 Stril Polar Skift B 25,00 s
166 Nao Thunder skift 2 24,50 s
167 Island Valiant 24,00 s
168 RS Utvær 23,66 s
169 Fritidsfartøy 23,50 s
170 Team Frøya 23,50 s
171 North Sea Giant 23,50 s
172 Geiranger 23,50 s
173 Bebe 23,00 s
174 OV Utvær 23,00 s
175 Loke Viking 22,50 s
176 Kvam 22,00 s
177 Hovedkontor 22,00 s
178 Skandi Acu 22,00 s
179 RS Kaptein Buhre 21,00 s
180 NKT Victoria 21,00 s
181 Eidsvaag Pioner 20,50 s
182 De Uambisiøse 20,50 s
183 Havila Herøy skift 1 20,50 s
184 Harøyfjord 20,00 s
185 Reka 20,00 s
186 Aqua Skilsøy 19,00 s
187 Songa Equinox 19,00 s
188 RS170 Crew A10 18,50 s
189 Pensjonist 18,00 s
190 Stril Mar - Skift B 18,00 s
191 North Barents 17,83 s
192 Region Vest 17,60 s
193 Island Victory - Skift 2 17,00 s
194 Rem Hrist skift 1 17,00 s
195 Ocean Star 16,50 s
196 Norwegian Gannet 16,50 s
197 Rem Mist 16,00 s
198 North Pomor 15,11 s
199 RS 154 DNVII 14,87 s
200 Avdeling Midt Norge 14,66 s
201 Stril Odin 14,00 s
202 Jorunn Knutsen 14,00 s
203 Firda Shipping 13,75 s
204 Reidar Von Koss 13,50 s
205 Rem Saltire 13,00 s
206 M/F BASTØ IV 12,50 s
207 Tenax 12,00 s
208 BF-Simrad Færder 12,00 s
209 Skandi constructor 11,50 s
210 Hovedkontoret 11,00 s
211 RS Sjømann 11,00 s
212 Island Constructor 10,50 s
213 Pioneer Knutsen 10,50 s
214 Floatel Victory 10,50 s
215 Independent 9,50 s
216 Island Clipper 9,50 s
217 Dryna 9,00 s
218 Ov Ryvingen blått 9,00 s
219 RS 159 Elias Crew A5 8,50 s
220 Fosen 8,00 s
221 Stordal 8,00 s
222 RS 143 UNI Kragerø 8,00 s
223 Normand Oceanic 7,50 s
224 Stangvikfjord 7,50 s
225 KNM MAGNUS LAGABØTE 7,00 s
226 Stavanger 6,00 s
227 Color Fantasy 6,00 s
228 North Sea Shipping Office 6,00 s
229 Sjømann Lag 1 6,00 s
230 Akrobatene 5,00 s
231 Volantis 4,50 s
232 Pirholm 4,50 s
233 Seabed Stingray 4,00 s
234 Fanafjord 4,00 s
235 Grena Knutsen 4,00 s
236 Julsund 4,00 s
237 Norsea Fighter 3,00 s
238 North Cruys 3,00 s
239 Island Pride lag B 3,00 s
240 Rs159Elias crew A12 3,00 s
241 RSRK Tromsø 3,00 s
242 RS 159 ELIAS A6 3,00 s
243 Ov Ryvingen rødt 2,50 s
244 Hilda Knutsen 2,50 s
245 RS 170 crew A8 2,50 s
246 RS 122 Simrad Færder 2,50 s
247 Hanne Knutsen 2,00 s
248 Statsloser 1,50 s
249 Marstein 1,00 s
250 M/F Møringen 1,00 s
251 Edda Fauna skift 2 0,50 s
252 Edda Freya skift 2 0,50 s

Powered by: Bloc