Filtrer resultater

# Navn Poeng
1 Den Digitale Treningsskøyta 167,50 p
2 HMSK Rangers 162,00 p
3 Veidnes 156,00 p
4 Inge Steensland - Turn 2 154,50 p
5 Klaveness Marine - tørn 2 152,66 p
6 Bergen Kreds 150,75 p
7 Eidsfjord skift B 144,00 p
8 Boa Brage Hovedskiftet 141,00 p
9 RS Region Øst 137,50 p
10 Team Sjø1 137,00 p
11 Prinsesse Ragnhild crew A1 128,50 p
12 RS 170 Prinsesse Ragnhild 126,50 p
13 Havila Charisma ( Skift 1) 125,50 p
14 RS159 Elias Aspirant 1 121,00 p
15 Dr. Fridtjof Nansen Skift A 116,62 p
16 Far Sapphire, shift A 114,00 p
17 Region Nord 109,75 p
18 Viking Supply Ships Hovedkontor 106,00 p
19 RS 120 Sundt 106,00 p
20 RS159 ELIAS 106,00 p
21 Kristine Bonnevie 106,00 p
22 Avd Mennesker 105,00 p
23 Farstad Oldboys 104,00 p
24 MF Husavik skift 3 101,40 p
25 RS170 - Crew A12 100,00 p
26 Far Solitaire Skift A 100,00 p
27 Odin 97,33 p
28 Team Sweden 96,75 p
29 Magne Viking 96,60 p
30 Island Empress 96,50 p
31 Normand Navigator 94,00 p
32 Havila Venus (Skift 1) 86,20 p
33 RS159 Elias Crew A1 85,00 p
34 Team assistanse med venner 84,00 p
35 Stril Barents 84,00 p
36 Pensjonist Hurtigruten 82,50 p
37 Island Frontier 82,50 p
38 Hans Solo 82,50 p
39 M/F "Gloppefjord" 82,50 p
40 Viking Queen lag B 82,00 p
41 Ocean Art 81,28 p
42 RSRK Stavanger, Vaktlag A9 81,00 p
43 Normand Arctic 81,00 p
44 Hovedkontor Aalesund 79,50 p
45 Edda Fram skift 2 79,00 p
46 Marked - Privat 78,50 p
47 Risikostyring Og Hms 78,00 p
48 Idar Ulstein 77,80 p
49 Normand Sun 77,25 p
50 Siem Pride 77,00 p
51 Fjord1 Hovedkontor 77,00 p
52 LOS 113 Kristiansand Skift 2 75,00 p
53 Digital Markedskondisjon 74,66 p
54 Askepott 74,25 p
55 Hovedkontor 73,50 p
56 StabARAMA 73,50 p
57 Island Offshore Management Hovedkontor 72,50 p
58 Region Sør 72,00 p
59 Regnskap & Lønn V2.0 71,66 p
60 Maersk Integrator 71,30 p
61 Skandi Rona 70,50 p
62 Color Magic 70,00 p
63 Mastrafjord 69,25 p
64 Eyr Ytterholmen 67,00 p
65 RSRK OSLO A-TEAM 66,75 p
66 Siddis Sailor 66,00 p
67 Olympic Challenger 65,50 p
68 Team Sjø2 64,50 p
69 UNI 131 -C1 64,33 p
70 Boa Brage 63,00 p
71 Skandi Seven 62,50 p
72 Atlantic Guardian Crew 1 62,50 p
73 MF Eidsfjord 62,50 p
74 RS 159 Elias Crew A11 61,75 p
75 RS 171 TBN 61,50 p
76 Operasjon og Beredskap 61,40 p
77 M/F Nordfjord nye skift 2 61,25 p
78 Island Diligence 61,00 p
79 Farland 60,80 p
80 Skandi Carla 59,33 p
81 Edda Mistral 58,50 p
82 Island Centurion 58,50 p
83 Edda Sun 2020 58,33 p
84 Ajax Skift 2 58,00 p
85 Fjordlyn 57,50 p
86 Region 4 - Ålesund 56,50 p
87 Pensjonist 56,00 p
88 Vedlikeholdslag Vest 55,00 p
89 Mennesker og Kultur 2 54,33 p
90 RSRK EE156 Crew1 54,00 p
91 Ivar Aasen 53,00 p
92 Nao Thunder skift 1 53,00 p
93 Midnatsol 53,00 p
94 Mannheller 52,50 p
95 Fortaleza Knutsen 51,00 p
96 Skandi Kvitsøy 50,50 p
97 Norangsfjord 50,50 p
98 Skandi Acergy Skift 2 50,16 p
99 Island Pride lag A 50,00 p
100 Tjelden 49,50 p
101 Horn flyer Turn 2 49,50 p
102 RS 145 Vekteren 49,25 p
103 Driva, skift 2 49,00 p
104 Skandi Buzios 48,50 p
105 Olympic Electra 48,50 p
106 RS147 Inge Steensland @REALTørn1 48,00 p
107 Island Contender Skift 1 47,50 p
108 Normand Jarl 47,50 p
109 Team Sentalstyret 46,80 p
110 Team TinkyWinky 46,66 p
111 Nødøkonomilaget 46,50 p
112 144 Uni Helgeland 46,50 p
113 Ov Bøkfjord rødt 46,00 p
114 Securmark Norge 45,66 p
115 Acergy Viking 45,50 p
116 Main Office KOAS & KNOT 45,28 p
117 Askeladden 44,50 p
118 Normand Naley 44,00 p
119 Lofoten 43,00 p
120 Island Wellserver 42,50 p
121 Oppedal 42,33 p
122 KS 1 41,75 p
123 Hanne Knutsen 41,50 p
124 RS159 Elias Aspiranter 2 40,66 p
125 BB Server Skift 1(Vestlandskiftet) 40,50 p
126 Seksjon Regnskap & Lønn 40,25 p
127 Volda 40,00 p
128 Brage Viking 40,00 p
129 Pensjonist 39,50 p
130 Bf Tustna m skift 2 39,00 p
131 FCAO(Fitness Club Akademiet - Operativ) 39,00 p
132 Kystverket rederi 38,50 p
133 RS avd Sverige 38,50 p
134 Normand Subsea 38,50 p
135 Hadarøy 37,00 p
136 Boknafjord 36,77 p
137 Far Superior 36,50 p
138 Oscar Tybring Iv 35,50 p
139 Island Vanguard Skift 1 35,25 p
140 Dux 34,50 p
141 Sjøfolk 34,50 p
142 MF Nordfjord 34,50 p
143 Weber grill og basar 34,00 p
144 Eirins engler 34,00 p
145 Rem Eir 33,50 p
146 Island Chieftain Skift 1 33,00 p
147 Island Patriot 33,00 p
148 Eidsvaag Polaris 33,00 p
149 Bergenskontoret 32,50 p
150 Lysøy 31,50 p
151 Troms Pollux 30,60 p
152 RS155 Bendt R. Rasmussen 30,40 p
153 Hans Herman Horn 30,00 p
154 RS 165 Askeladden 28,33 p
155 Harøy 28,00 p
156 Coey Viking 28,00 p
157 AKOFS Seafarer 27,91 p
158 Solavågen 27,00 p
159 Skopphorn 27,00 p
160 Gjert Wilhelmsen 26,00 p
161 Normand Supporter 26,00 p
162 KV Bison 26,00 p
163 Bjørnsund 25,66 p
164 RS Medics 25,33 p
165 Stril Polar Skift B 25,00 p
166 Nao Thunder skift 2 24,50 p
167 Island Valiant 24,00 p
168 RS Utvær 23,66 p
169 Fritidsfartøy 23,50 p
170 Team Frøya 23,50 p
171 North Sea Giant 23,50 p
172 Geiranger 23,50 p
173 Bebe 23,00 p
174 OV Utvær 23,00 p
175 Loke Viking 22,50 p
176 Kvam 22,00 p
177 Hovedkontor 22,00 p
178 Skandi Acu 22,00 p
179 RS Kaptein Buhre 21,00 p
180 NKT Victoria 21,00 p
181 Eidsvaag Pioner 20,50 p
182 De Uambisiøse 20,50 p
183 Havila Herøy skift 1 20,50 p
184 Reka 20,00 p
185 Aqua Skilsøy 19,00 p
186 Songa Equinox 19,00 p
187 RS170 Crew A10 18,50 p
188 Pensjonist 18,00 p
189 Stril Mar - Skift B 18,00 p
190 North Barents 17,83 p
191 Region Vest 17,60 p
192 Island Victory - Skift 2 17,00 p
193 Rem Hrist skift 1 17,00 p
194 Ocean Star 16,50 p
195 Norwegian Gannet 16,50 p
196 Rem Mist 16,00 p
197 North Pomor 15,11 p
198 RS 154 DNVII 14,87 p
199 Avdeling Midt Norge 14,66 p
200 Stril Odin 14,00 p
201 Jorunn Knutsen 14,00 p
202 Firda Shipping 13,75 p
203 Reidar Von Koss 13,50 p
204 Rem Saltire 13,00 p
205 M/F BASTØ IV 12,50 p
206 Tenax 12,00 p
207 BF-Simrad Færder 12,00 p
208 Skandi constructor 11,50 p
209 Hovedkontoret 11,00 p
210 RS Sjømann 11,00 p
211 Island Constructor 10,50 p
212 Pioneer Knutsen 10,50 p
213 Floatel Victory 10,50 p
214 Independent 9,50 p
215 Island Clipper 9,50 p
216 Dryna 9,00 p
217 Ov Ryvingen blått 9,00 p
218 RS 159 Elias Crew A5 8,50 p
219 Fosen 8,00 p
220 Stordal 8,00 p
221 RS 143 UNI Kragerø 8,00 p
222 Normand Oceanic 7,50 p
223 Stangvikfjord 7,50 p
224 KNM MAGNUS LAGABØTE 7,00 p
225 Stavanger 6,00 p
226 Color Fantasy 6,00 p
227 North Sea Shipping Office 6,00 p
228 Sjømann Lag 1 6,00 p
229 Akrobatene 5,00 p
230 Volantis 4,50 p
231 Pirholm 4,50 p
232 Seabed Stingray 4,00 p
233 Fanafjord 4,00 p
234 Grena Knutsen 4,00 p
235 Julsund 4,00 p
236 Norsea Fighter 3,00 p
237 North Cruys 3,00 p
238 Island Pride lag B 3,00 p
239 Rs159Elias crew A12 3,00 p
240 RSRK Tromsø 3,00 p
241 RS 159 ELIAS A6 3,00 p
242 Hilda Knutsen 2,50 p
243 RS 170 crew A8 2,50 p
244 RS 122 Simrad Færder 2,50 p
245 Statsloser 1,50 p
246 Marstein 1,00 p
247 M/F Møringen 1,00 p
248 Edda Fauna skift 2 0,50 p
249 Edda Freya skift 2 0,50 p

Powered by: Bloc