Filtrer resultater

# Navn Poeng
1 Den Digitale Treningsskøyta 167,50 s
2 HMSK Rangers 162,00 s
3 Inge Steensland - Turn 2 156,00 s
4 Klaveness Marine - tørn 2 153,00 s
5 Bergen Kreds 150,75 s
6 Team Sjø1 137,25 s
7 RS Region Øst 130,00 s
8 Prinsesse Ragnhild crew A1 128,50 s
9 RS 170 Prinsesse Ragnhild 126,50 s
10 RS159 Elias Aspirant 1 121,00 s
11 Region Nord 109,75 s
12 RS 120 Sundt 106,00 s
13 RS159 ELIAS 106,00 s
14 RS170 - Crew A12 100,00 s
15 Avd Mennesker 100,00 s
16 Odin 98,00 s
17 Team Sweden 96,75 s
18 RS159 Elias Crew A1 85,00 s
19 Hans Solo 82,50 s
20 RSRK Stavanger, Vaktlag A9 81,00 s
21 Team assistanse med venner 78,66 s
22 Marked - Privat 78,50 s
23 Idar Ulstein 77,80 s
24 StabARAMA 73,50 s
25 Digital Markedskondisjon 73,16 s
26 Region Sør 72,00 s
27 Eyr Ytterholmen 67,00 s
28 RSRK OSLO A-TEAM 66,75 s
29 Team Sjø2 64,50 s
30 UNI 131 -C1 64,33 s
31 RS 171 TBN 62,00 s
32 Regnskap & Lønn V2.0 62,00 s
33 RS 159 Elias Crew A11 61,75 s
34 Operasjon og Beredskap 61,60 s
35 Mennesker og Kultur 2 54,33 s
36 Horn flyer Turn 2 49,50 s
37 RS 145 Vekteren 49,25 s
38 RS147 Inge Steensland @REALTørn1 48,00 s
39 Team Sentalstyret 46,80 s
40 Team TinkyWinky 46,66 s
41 144 Uni Helgeland 46,62 s
42 Securmark Norge 45,66 s
43 RSRK EE156 Crew1 45,00 s
44 Nødøkonomilaget 44,50 s
45 KS 1 41,75 s
46 RS159 Elias Aspiranter 2 40,66 s
47 Seksjon Regnskap & Lønn 40,25 s
48 FCAO(Fitness Club Akademiet - Operativ) 39,00 s
49 RS avd Sverige 38,50 s
50 Oscar Tybring Iv 35,50 s
51 Weber grill og basar 35,00 s
52 Eirins engler 34,00 s
53 RS155 Bendt R. Rasmussen 30,40 s
54 Hans Herman Horn 30,00 s
55 RS 165 Askeladden 28,33 s
56 Gjert Wilhelmsen 26,50 s
57 RS Medics 25,33 s
58 RS Utvær 23,66 s
59 Team Frøya 23,50 s
60 RS Kaptein Buhre 21,00 s
61 De Uambisiøse 20,50 s
62 RS170 Crew A10 18,50 s
63 Region Vest 17,60 s
64 RS 154 DNVII 14,87 s
65 Avdeling Midt Norge 14,66 s
66 Reidar Von Koss 13,50 s
67 BF-Simrad Færder 12,00 s
68 RS Sjømann 11,50 s
69 RS 159 Elias Crew A5 8,50 s
70 RS 143 UNI Kragerø 8,00 s
71 Sjømann Lag 1 6,00 s
72 Akrobatene 5,00 s
73 Rs159Elias crew A12 3,00 s
74 RSRK Tromsø 3,00 s
75 RS 159 ELIAS A6 3,00 s
76 RS 170 crew A8 2,50 s
77 RS 122 Simrad Færder 2,50 s

Powered by: Bloc