Filtrer resultater

# Navn Poeng
1 Dr. Fridtjof Nansen Skift A 402,37 s
2 Normand Sun 361,33 s
3 MF Husavik skift 3 329,20 s
4 Havila Venus (Skift 1) 295,00 s
5 Boa Brage Hovedskiftet 283,80 s
6 Kristine Bonnevie 268,83 s
7 Maersk Integrator 253,21 s
8 Far Sapphire, shift A 250,00 s
9 Far Solitaire Skift A 247,20 s
10 Siem Pride 236,60 s
11 Bergen Kreds 210,80 s
12 Team Sjø1 210,40 s
13 Idar Ulstein 204,80 s
14 Edda Fram skift 2 195,20 s
15 Eidsfjord skift B 188,40 s
16 Den Digitale Treningsskøyta 183,00 s
17 Farland 174,33 s
18 Ocean Art 171,28 s
19 Vedlikeholdslag Vest 170,80 s
20 Magne Viking 166,90 s
21 HMSK Rangers 161,80 s
22 Mastrafjord 154,42 s
23 Viking Supply Ships Hovedkontor 149,55 s
24 RS159 Elias Aspirant 1 148,00 s
25 Klaveness Marine - tørn 2 144,00 s
26 Troms Pollux 143,07 s
27 Farstad Oldboys 142,40 s
28 Havila Charisma ( Skift 1) 141,42 s
29 M/F "Gloppefjord" 136,40 s
30 Ov Bøkfjord rødt 136,14 s
31 Normand Navigator 131,60 s
32 Stril Mariner 131,57 s
33 M/F Nordfjord nye skift 2 127,60 s
34 Normand Arctic 124,20 s
35 Hovedkontor Aalesund 122,60 s
36 RS 145 Vekteren 117,60 s
37 Viking Queen lag B 115,80 s
38 Skandi Acu 114,20 s
39 Inge Steensland - Turn 2 113,80 s
40 Island Diligence 112,37 s
41 LOS 113 Kristiansand Skift 2 111,40 s
42 Boknafjord 111,00 s
43 Pensjonist Hurtigruten 108,80 s
44 Ajax Skift 2 107,80 s
45 Team Sweden 106,20 s
46 Kristiansund 103,80 s
47 Island Vanguard Skift 1 103,40 s
48 Edda Sun 2020 100,60 s
49 Odin 94,00 s
50 Prinsesse Ragnhild crew A1 93,60 s
51 Solavågen 92,83 s
52 RS170 - Crew A12 92,60 s
53 Havila Phoenix Skift 2 91,80 s
54 RS159 Elias Crew A1 90,60 s
55 Coey Viking 90,00 s
56 RSRK OSLO A-TEAM 88,80 s
57 Region Nord 87,80 s
58 Veidnes 87,80 s
59 Digital Markedskondisjon 85,00 s
60 Driva, skift 2 85,00 s
61 Island Contender Skift 1 84,75 s
62 Avd Mennesker 82,80 s
63 RS159 ELIAS 80,20 s
64 Marked - Privat 79,60 s
65 Eyr Ytterholmen 78,80 s
66 Atlantic Guardian Crew 1 78,60 s
67 RS Region Øst 78,40 s
68 AKOFS Seafarer 76,63 s
69 Troms Castor 76,60 s
70 Acergy Viking 74,60 s
71 North Pomor 74,50 s
72 Fjordlyn 74,40 s
73 Sjøfolk 73,80 s
74 144 Uni Helgeland 72,37 s
75 Edda Mistral 72,20 s
76 RS 170 Prinsesse Ragnhild 72,00 s
77 OV Utvær 70,55 s
78 Normand Jarl 70,20 s
79 Risikostyring Og Hms 70,16 s
80 Mannheller 69,80 s
81 Tjelden 69,40 s
82 Bf Tustna m skift 2 69,40 s
83 Olympic Electra 69,40 s
84 Pensjonist 68,40 s
85 Olympic Challenger 68,12 s
86 Rem Eir 67,80 s
87 Maersk Reacher 67,00 s
88 Island Defender 66,20 s
89 Skandi Rona 66,20 s
90 Midnatsol 65,40 s
91 Skandi Carla 65,36 s
92 Normand Naley 65,20 s
93 Boa Brage 65,20 s
94 RS155 Bendt R. Rasmussen 64,80 s
95 Operasjon og Beredskap 64,60 s
96 RS 171 TBN 64,60 s
97 Island Centurion 63,33 s
98 Ivar Aasen 62,60 s
99 Skandi Buzios 62,40 s
100 North Barents 61,50 s
101 Aqua Havsøy 61,20 s
102 Team Sentalstyret 61,20 s
103 Pensjonist 60,40 s
104 Team TinkyWinky 59,80 s
105 StabARAMA 59,00 s
106 Skandi Kvitsøy 59,00 s
107 Stril Barents 58,80 s
108 RS 120 Sundt 58,60 s
109 Island Pride lag A 57,80 s
110 NKT Victoria 56,80 s
111 RS 159 Elias Crew A11 56,00 s
112 Volda 55,77 s
113 Nao Thunder skift 1 55,00 s
114 Skandi Acergy Skift 2 54,33 s
115 Firda Shipping 54,00 s
116 Havila Phoenix Skift 1 53,20 s
117 Cooper Viking 51,20 s
118 RS159 Elias Aspiranter 2 50,80 s
119 Bebe 50,80 s
120 Aqua Homborøy 50,60 s
121 Eidsvaag Polaris 50,00 s
122 Island Patriot 49,80 s
123 Hadarøy 49,40 s
124 Bergenskontoret 48,60 s
125 KV Bison 48,40 s
126 Oppedal 48,00 s
127 Team assistanse med venner 48,00 s
128 UNI 131 -C1 47,40 s
129 Fortaleza Knutsen 46,71 s
130 Dux 45,80 s
131 RSRK EE156 Crew1 45,40 s
132 RS147 Inge Steensland @REALTørn1 44,80 s
133 Aqua Maløy 44,00 s
134 Bjørnsund 43,20 s
135 KS 1 43,20 s
136 Askepott 42,80 s
137 Hovedkontor 42,60 s
138 Stril Mermaid 42,40 s
139 Gjert Wilhelmsen 42,20 s
140 Far Superior 42,20 s
141 Ro Fjell 42,00 s
142 Kystverket rederi 41,80 s
143 BB Server Skift 1(Vestlandskiftet) 41,71 s
144 Skopphorn 40,80 s
145 FCAO(Fitness Club Akademiet - Operativ) 40,00 s
146 Hovedkontor 40,00 s
147 Skandi constructor 39,60 s
148 MF Nordfjord 39,20 s
149 Siddis Sailor 38,77 s
150 Island Empress 37,83 s
151 Norangsfjord 37,71 s
152 Regnskap & Lønn V2.0 37,60 s
153 RS Kaptein Buhre 36,20 s
154 Eirins engler 35,00 s
155 Harøyfjord 34,60 s
156 Reka 34,00 s
157 Hans Solo 33,60 s
158 Island Offshore Management Hovedkontor 32,73 s
159 Mennesker og Kultur 2 32,60 s
160 RSRK Stavanger, Vaktlag A9 32,40 s
161 Seksjon Regnskap & Lønn 32,20 s
162 Main Office KOAS & KNOT 32,05 s
163 Island Frontier 31,95 s
164 Harøy 30,40 s
165 Region Sør 30,00 s
166 Island Victory - Skift 2 30,00 s
167 Skandi Africa 29,90 s
168 Nødøkonomilaget 29,80 s
169 Hans Herman Horn 29,20 s
170 Ocean Star 28,20 s
171 Normand Supporter 28,00 s
172 RS Medics 27,80 s
173 Eidsvaag Pioner 27,66 s
174 Island Chieftain Skift 1 27,60 s
175 Securmark Norge 27,40 s
176 Rem Saltire 27,40 s
177 RS 165 Askeladden 27,20 s
178 RS Utvær 27,14 s
179 Team Sjø2 26,80 s
180 Fosen 26,20 s
181 M/F BASTØ IV 26,00 s
182 MF Eidsfjord 25,20 s
183 Aqua Skilsøy 24,60 s
184 Stangvikfjord 24,40 s
185 Normand Fortress 24,20 s
186 Geiranger 23,83 s
187 Horn flyer Turn 2 23,80 s
188 RS avd Sverige 22,80 s
189 Color Magic 21,91 s
190 Lysøy 21,20 s
191 Havila Herøy skift 1 21,20 s
192 Rem Hrist skift 1 21,14 s
193 Loke Viking 21,00 s
194 RS 154 DNVII 20,62 s
195 Dryna 20,00 s
196 Pensjonist 19,80 s
197 Independent 19,20 s
198 Kvam 19,00 s
199 Fritidsfartøy 19,00 s
200 Lofoten 18,00 s
201 Norwegian Gannet 17,80 s
202 Weber grill og basar 17,60 s
203 Island Valiant 16,76 s
204 Norsea Fighter 16,20 s
205 Pirholm 15,83 s
206 Region Vest 15,80 s
207 Skandi Seven 15,80 s
208 Region 4 - Ålesund 15,70 s
209 Edda Fauna skift 2 15,37 s
210 Hovedkontoret 15,00 s
211 North Sea Giant 14,23 s
212 Nao Thunder skift 2 13,50 s
213 Tenax 13,40 s
214 Stril Odin 13,28 s
215 Color Fantasy 13,15 s
216 Aqua Merdø 12,80 s
217 Seabed Stingray 11,87 s
218 Rem Mist 11,75 s
219 Island Clipper 11,60 s
220 Maersk Invincible 11,58 s
221 Normand Oceanic 11,20 s
222 Fjord1 Hovedkontor 10,96 s
223 RS 143 UNI Kragerø 10,80 s
224 BF-Simrad Færder 10,40 s
225 Svartfoss 10,00 s
226 Normand Subsea 9,89 s
227 Askeladden 9,87 s
228 Avdeling Midt Norge 9,80 s
229 Grena Knutsen 9,80 s
230 Team Frøya 9,40 s
231 Jorunn Knutsen 8,55 s
232 De Uambisiøse 8,20 s
233 Olympic Artemis 8,20 s
234 Songa Equinox 8,00 s
235 Marstein 7,80 s
236 RS170 Crew A10 7,80 s
237 Stordal 7,00 s
238 Pioneer Knutsen 6,60 s
239 Utne 6,40 s
240 Volantis 5,80 s
241 Hilda Knutsen 5,60 s
242 Aqua Kvaloy 5,40 s
243 Reidar Von Koss 5,40 s
244 Island Pride lag B 5,40 s
245 RS Sjømann 5,40 s
246 Floatel Victory 4,80 s
247 Sjømann Lag 1 4,80 s
248 North Sea Shipping Office 4,69 s
249 Ov Ryvingen rødt 4,60 s
250 Stril Mar - Skift B 4,38 s
251 Island Constructor 4,04 s
252 Hanne Knutsen 4,00 s
253 Far Solitaire B-skift 3,72 s
254 Stavanger 3,60 s
255 Ov Ryvingen blått 3,60 s
256 Los 118 3,60 s
257 RS 159 Elias Crew A5 3,40 s
258 Ajax skift 1 3,00 s
259 KNM MAGNUS LAGABØTE 2,80 s
260 RS 159 ELIAS A6 2,60 s
261 Island Wellserver 2,53 s
262 MF Davik 2,40 s
263 Havila Subsea 2,40 s
264 Akrobatene 2,00 s
265 Fiskefartøy 1,88 s
266 M/F Møringen 1,80 s
267 Ronja Ocean Skift B 1,80 s
268 Island Contender skift 2 1,80 s
269 Julsund 1,60 s
270 Edda Freya skift 2 1,42 s
271 Årdal 1,40 s
272 Viking Sea 1,20 s
273 North Cruys 1,20 s
274 Rs159Elias crew A12 1,20 s
275 RSRK Tromsø 1,20 s
276 Tansøy 1,00 s
277 RS 170 crew A8 1,00 s
278 RS 122 Simrad Færder 1,00 s
279 Artemis Angler 0,90 s
280 Lifjord 0,80 s
281 Sea Health & Welfare 0,66 s
282 Fanafjord 0,62 s
283 Far Samson 0,60 s
284 Roald Amundsen 0,60 s
285 Statsloser 0,60 s
286 Island Commander 0,60 s
287 Torgtind 0,60 s
288 Edda Fauna 0,50 s
289 Havila Jupiter Skift 1 0,50 s
290 Uløytind 0,40 s
291 Terneskjær 0,40 s
292 Superspeed 2 0,32 s
293 MEPAn toimisto 0,30 s
294 Maersk Intrepid 0,23 s
295 Edda Fides Aktiv 2018 0,20 s

Powered by: Bloc